Schedule
Date | Hour | Title | Artist | Category |
Fri 03.05. | 17:00–21:00 | unfinished - eine Heimsuchung | Lukas Sander | Walk |
Fri 03.05. | 18:00–05:00 | 16. Lauter Festival | Lauter Kollektiv | Konzert |
Fri 03.05. | Zürich Tanzt | – | ||
Sat 04.05. | 14:00–20:00 | unfinished - eine Heimsuchung | Lukas Sander | Walk |
Sat 04.05. | 18:00–06:00 | 16. Lauter Festival | Lauter Kollektiv | Konzert |
Sun 05.05. | 14:00–20:00 | unfinished - eine Heimsuchung | Lukas Sander | Walk |
Thu 16.05. | 19:30–20:30 | Chlötz | LAB Junges Theater Zürich | Theater |
Thu 16.05. | 21:00–22:30 | COLD | Fatima Moumouni & Laurin Buser | Comedy Spoken Word |
Fri 17.05. | 19:30–20:30 | Chlötz | LAB Junges Theater Zürich | Theater |
Fri 17.05. | 21:00–22:30 | COLD | Fatima Moumouni & Laurin Buser | Comedy Spoken Word |
Sat 18.05. | 18:00–19:00 | Chlötz | LAB Junges Theater Zürich | Theater |
Sun 19.05. | 19:00–20:30 | COLD | Fatima Moumouni & Laurin Buser | Comedy Spoken Word |
Tue 21.05. | 20:00–21:00 | Chlötz | LAB Junges Theater Zürich | Theater |
Wed 22.05. | 20:00–21:00 | Chlötz | LAB Junges Theater Zürich | Theater |
Fri 24.05. | 17:00–21:00 | unfinished - eine Heimsuchung | Lukas Sander | Walk |
Sat 25.05. | 14:00–20:00 | unfinished - eine Heimsuchung | Lukas Sander | Walk |
Sun 26.05. | 14:00–20:00 | unfinished - eine Heimsuchung | Lukas Sander | Walk |
Fri 31.05. | 20:00–21:00 | east of what? | caner teker | Performance |
Sat 01.06. | 20:00–21:00 | east of what? | caner teker | Performance |
Fri 07.06. | 20:30–21:30 | unveiling for a play (act II, scene I) | Sultan Çoban | Performance |
Fri 07.06. | 22:30–05:30 | I O U a Jubilee | raucous babies | Performance Music |
Sat 08.06. | 20:30–21:30 | unveiling for a play (act II, scene I) | Sultan Çoban | Performance |
Sat 08.06. | 22:30–05:30 | I O U a Jubilee | raucous babies | Performance Music |
Wed 19.06. | 21:30–23:30 | YBDG 2024 Dining | Young boy dancing group | Performance |
Thu 20.06. | 18:30–19:30 | a name | Ariel Efraim Ashbel and friends | Performance |
Thu 20.06. | 23:00–01:00 | YBDG 2024 Dining | Young boy dancing group | Performance |
Thu 20.06. | 23:00–01:00 | YBDG 2024 Dining | Young boy dancing group | Performance |
Fri 21.06. | 16:00–20:30 | unfinished - eine Heimsuchung | Lukas Sander | Walk |
Fri 21.06. | 21:00–22:00 | Zona de derrama first chapter | catol teixeira | Performance |
Sat 22.06. | 15:00–17:00 | Ultra | lo.me | Performance |
Sat 22.06. | 16:00–20:30 | unfinished - eine Heimsuchung | Lukas Sander | Walk |
Sat 22.06. | 18:00–20:00 | all the world plays the player | Lhaga Koondhor | Performance Music |
Sat 22.06. | 21:00–22:00 | Zona de derrama first chapter | catol teixeira | Performance |
Sat 22.06. | 22:30–00:00 | a name | Ariel Efraim Ashbel and friends | Performance |
Sun 23.06. | 16:00–20:30 | unfinished - eine Heimsuchung | Lukas Sander | Walk |
Sun 23.06. | 17:00–19:00 | II (something flat, something cosmic, something endless) | SERAFINE1369 | – |
Sun 23.06. | 20:30–22:00 | Fungi Care | Simone Truong | Tanz Performance |
Fri 20.06. | 20:30–22:00 | Fungi Care | Simone Truong | Tanz Performance |